Kerkgenootschap der Zevende Dags Adventisten Almelo Oude Deldenseweg 2 Almelo

ALKMAAR Leger des Heils Burgpoelwaard 4 10.00 uur
ALMELO Gebouw St. de Ander Oude Deldenseweg 2 10.00 uur
ALMERE Triangel Parkwijklaan 5 ALMERE-STAD 09.45 uur
AMERSFOORT Marcuskerk Asschatterweg 23 Leusden 09.45 uur
AMSTERDAM Maarten Lutherkerk Hk Dintelstr./Uiterwaardenstr. 134 10.00 uur
A'DAM-BIJLMERMEER De Drie Stromen Renswoudestraat75 10.00 uur
A'DAM GHANA Pinkstergemeente Kraaiennest 95 09.30 uur
APELDOORN Adventkerk Mercuriuslaan 37 10.00 uur
ARNHEM Adventkerk Parkstraat 46 10.00 uur
ASSEN Baptistenkerk Oranjestraat (2e en 4e week) 10.00 uur
BREDA 't Kruispunt Harmonielaan 24 PRINSENBEEK 10.00 uur
DEVENTER Adventkerk Binnensingel 42 09.30 uur
DOETINCHEM 't Trefpunt Nieuweweg 143 09.30 uur
DORDRECHT Adventkapel Zuidendijk 15 - 17 09.45 uur
EDE Centrum 't Kerkheem Kerkhoflaan 34 BENNEKOM 10.00 uur
EINDHOVEN Lichtpunt Geestakker 546 10.00 uur
EMMEN De Hutkerk Prinsenlaan 82 10.00 uur
ENKHUIZEN Doopsgezinde kerk Venedie 17 10.00 uur
ENSCHEDE Philadelphia Haaksbergerstraat 468 10.00 uur
GORINCHEM Leger des Heils Nic. Pieckstraat 45 10.00 uur
GOUDA Aula Park en Dijk Winterdijk 6 10.00 uur
'S GRAVENHAGE Adventkerk N.W. Buitensingel 20 09.30 uur
GRONINGEN Adventkerk Hofstraat 28 10.00 uur
HAARLEM Remonstrantse kerk Hk Wilheminastr./Pr.Hendrikstr.

10.00 uur
HARDERWIJK Ned. Prot. Bond Verkeersweg/Stationsweg 09.30 uur
HEERLEN Adventkerk Grasbroekerweg 51 10.00 uur
HILVERSUM Adventkerk Boomberglaan 6 10.00 uur
HOOGEVEEN Adventkerk Zwartedijkje 45 Noorscheschut 10.00 uur
HUIS TER HEIDE Adventkapel Amersfoortseweg 18 10.00 uur
HUIS TER HEIDE Vredenoord Pr. Alexanderweg 2 - 4 10.00 uur
HUIZEN Kruiskerk Hk. NaarderstraatlK.Doormanweg 09.30 uur
LEEUWARDEN Adventkerk Eeskwerd 1/hk Dammelaan 10.00 uur
LEIDEN Ontmoetingskerk Abr.v.d. Hulstlaan, VOORSCHOTEN 10.00 uur
LELYSTAD Leger des Heils Snijdershof 2 (hoek Maerlant) 10.00 uur
MEPPEL Doopsgezinde kerk Vledderstraat 09.45 uur
NIJMEGEN Adventkapel Graadt van Roggenstraat 28 10.00 uur
R'DAM CROOSWIJK Andreaskerk Heer Vrankenstraat 51 09.30 uur
R'DAM NOORD Adventkapel Minstreelstraat 9 10.00 uur
R'DAM ZUID Adventkerk Amelandseplein 68 09.45 uur
SPIJKENISSE De Kern kerk Eikenlaan 2 10.00 uur
SCHIEDAM Magnalia Deï kerk Albardastraat 67 SCHIEDAM N. 10.00 uur
TERNEUZEN De Ark Louisastraat 43 SLUISKIL 10.00 uur
TILBURG Gemeente op de Rots Dr. Nuijensstraat 2 09.30 uur
UTRECHT Adventkerk Hamburgerstraat 23 09.45 uur
WINSCHOTEN Het Venster Azaleastraat 16a 10.00 uur
ZAANDAM Doopsgezinde kerk Westzijde 80 09.30 uur
ZOETERMEER Adventkerk Julianalaan 3 09.30 uur
ZUTPHEN Doopsgezinde kerk Hk. Leeuweriklaan IJsbaanstr. 10.00 uur
ZWOLLE Samenhofkerk Burgermeester Drijbersingel 15 10.00 uur
ZEELAND De Ark Oranjeplein, OOST SOUBURG 10.00 uur


Andere Adventkerken